Blood Bowl

BLOODBOWL LIGA HÜPFIS WORLD 2001

ENDSTAND


WEST









P Team Trainer Volk Sp S N U TE TZ Diff Pkt
1 Bloodriders CF Vampire 6 6 0 0 20 2 +18 18
2 Mech Tech Robo Ter PNd Roboter 6 5 1 0 23 5 +18 15
3 Woodmen PNc Waldvolk 6 2 4 0 7 14 -7 6
4 Waldwind Animals ML Zwerge 6 2 4 0 4 13 -9 6
5 Mordors Schatten II MK Schatten 6 1 4 1 7 15 -8 4

CENTRAL









1 Destiny Stones CV Golems 6 6 0 0 18 4 +14 18
2 Austrian Gladiators CN Menschen 6 5 1 0 13 6 +7 15
3 Winged Suns MS Chaos Slaanesh 6 2 3 1 7 18 -11 7
4 Floridsdorf Vikings MB Wikinger 6 0 4 2 3 10 -7 2
5 Intel Outside PNc Roboter 6 0 4 2 6 12 -6 2

EAST









1 Waldwind Lords ML Brettonier 6 4 2 0 15 13 +2 12
2 Intrepid PNd Menschen 6 3 1 2 14 10 +4 11
3 Wolves of War CV Menschen 6 2 3 1 14 12 +2 7
4 Fast Claws CF Skaven 6 1 4 1 5 13 -8 4
5 Söhne der Wüste CN Tuaregs 6 0 4 2 7 16 -9 2

PLAYOFFS

Wildcard Games



Waldwind Lords Intrepid 2 3
Mech Tech Robo Ter Austrian Gladiators 3 2
HALBFINALE



Bloodriders Intrepid 1 2
Destiny Stones Mech Tech Robo Ter 1 2
Finale



Mech Tech Robo Ter Intrepid 3 0 A

BLOODBOWL LIGA HÜPFIS WORLD 2000

Pl TEAM Trainer Volk Sp S N U TE TZ Diff Pkt

WEST CONFERENCE









1 Mogadishos Horde CF Zwerge 7 5 1 1 19 9 +10 16
2 Godesses of the North CN Wikinger 7 4 1 2 17 8 +9 14
3 Dark Omen MC Untote 7 4 1 2 18 12 +6 14
4 C.H.A.O.S. PNd Chaos-Tzeentch 7 3 3 1 12 9 +3 10
5 Blue Angels ML Zwerge 7 3 3 1 13 11 +2 10
6 Knights of Myth Drannor CV Waldvolk 7 3 4 0 12 17 -5 9
7 Frozen Legs PNc Wikinger 7 2 4 1 8 14 -6 7
8 Schwarzenau Black Dogs MB Menschen 7 0 7 0 4 23 -19 0

CENTRAL CONF.









1 Naggaroth Steelers MS Dunkelelfen 7 5 0 2 18 9 +9 17
2 Followers of Sarn PNd Vampire 7 5 0 2 13 5 +8 17
3 Death angels of Vlad CN Vampire 7 4 2 1 17 11 +6 13
4 City of Brass 99ers CF Untote 7 4 3 0 14 7 +7 12
5 Waldwind Raiders ML Orks 7 2 2 3 11 10 +1 9
6 Windigsteig Red Roses MB Hochelfen 7 2 5 0 7 20 -13 6
7 Bloody Fangs CV Vampire 7 1 4 2 9 16 -7 5
8 McBlackeneggers PNc Oger 7 0 7 0 3 14 -11 0

EAST CONFERENCE









1 Orkland Warriors CF Orks 7 6 1 0 18 7 +11 18
2 Flowerpower ML Waldelfen 7 5 1 1 24 5 +19 16
3 Touchdown Express MK Untote 7 5 2 0 15 12 +3 15
4 Those Brutes PNd Chaos-Tzeentch 7 4 3 0 13 12 +1 12
5 The other Side of Charme CN Zwerge 7 1 3 3 8 10 -2 6
6 Bloody Wings CV Orks 7 2 5 0 7 14 -7 6
7 Rettet den Regenwald PNc Baumriesen 7 1 5 1 7 19 -12 4
8 Karak Vlag Destroyers MS Chaoszwerge 7 1 5 1 5 18 -13 4

POSTSEASON

Viertelfinale



Naggaroth Steelers Dark Omen 2 1 V
Flowerpower Followers of Sarn 1 2
Godesses of the North Mogadishos Horde 0 6
Touchdown Express Orkland Warriors 2 1 V
HALBFINALE



Mogadishos Horde Touchdown Express 3 0 A
Naggaroth Steelers Followers of Sarn 0 3
FINALE



Mogadishos Horde Followers of Sarn 1 0

 

BLOODBOWL LIGA HÜPFIS WORLD 1999

Gameday 1 WEST


Dark Omen Mogadishos Horde 3 1
Bloody Wings Flowerpower 3 0 A
C.H.A.O.S. Downtown Rats 3 0 A
McBlackeneggers Godesses of the North 0 4

CENTRAL


First Blood Waldwind Raiders 2 0
Mighty Fanatics The other Side of Charme


Silvaras Wild Rebels Frozen Legs 3 1
Schwarzenau Black Dogs Bloody Fangs 1 2

EAST


Naggaroth Steelers Those Brutes 3 1
Rettet den Regenwald Knights of Myth Drannor 0 3 A
Death Angels of Vlad Windigsteig Red Roses 1 1
Orkland Warriors Blue Angels 1 2





Gameday 2 WEST


Dark Omen Bloody Wings 1 0
Mogadhishos Horde Downtown Rats 3 0
Flowerpower McBlackeneggers 2 1
Godesses of the North C.H.A.O.S. 1 1

CENTRAL


First Blood Mighty Fanatics 1 1
Waldwind Raiders Frozen Legs 1 0
The other Side of Charme Schwarzenau Black Dogs 1 1
Bloody Fangs Silvaras Wild Rebels 3 1

EAST


Naggaroth Steelers Rettet den Regenwald 5 0
Those Brutes Windigsteig Red Roses 3 2
Knights of Myth Drannor Orkland Warriors 0 2
Blue Angels Death Angels of Vlad 3 0





Gameday 3 WEST


C.H.A.O.S. Dark Omen 1 2
McBlackeneggers Bloody Wings 1 2
Flowerpower Mogadishos Horde 1 2
Downtown Rats Godesses of the North 1 3

CENTRAL


Silvaras Wild Rebels First Blood 1 3
Schwarzenau Black Dogs Mighty Fanatics 1 0
The other side of Charme Waldwind Raiders 1 1
Frozen Legs Bloody Fangs 0 2

EAST


Death Angels of Vlad Naggaroth Steelers 1 2
Orkland Warriors Rettet den Regenwald 1 0
Knights of Myth Drannor Those Brutes 0 2
Windigsteig Red Roses Blue Angels 0 3





Gameday 4 WEST


Dark Omen Downtown Rats 4 1
Bloody Wings C.H.A.O.S. 1 1
McBlackeneggers Mogadishos Horde 0 3
Godesses of the North Flowerpower 2 3

CENTRAL


First Blood Frozen Legs 5 1
Mighty Fanatics Silvaras Wild Rebels 1 3
Schwarzenau Black Dogs Waldwind Raiders 0 4
Bloody Fangs The other Side of Charme 0 2

EAST


Naggaroth Steelers Windigsteig Red Roses 0 0
Rettet den regenwald Death Angels of Vlad 0 7
Orkland Warriors Those Brutes 3 0
Blue Angels Knigths of Myth Drannor 3 0 A





Gameday 5 WEST


Flowerpower Dark Omen 2 1
Downtown Rats Bloody Wings 0 3 A
C.H.A.O.S. McBlackeneggers 1 1
Mogadishos Horde Godesses of the North 3 3

CENTRAL


The other Side of Charme First Blood 1 1
Frozen Legs Migthy Fanatics 2 1
Silvaras Wild Rebels Schwarzenau Black Dogs 5 0
Waldwind Raiders Bloody Fangs 0 3

EAST


Knights of Myth Drannor Naggaroth Steelers 1 2
Windigsteig Red Roses Rettet den Regenwald 5 0
Death Angels of Vlad Orkland Warriors 2 2
Those Brutes Blue Angels 0 2





Gameday 6 WEST


Mogadishos Horde Bloody Wings 3 1
Flowerpower C.H.A.O.S. 3 2
McBlackeneggers Downtown Rats 0 1
Godesses of the North Dark Omen 3 2

CENTRAL


Waldwind Raiders Mighty Fanatics 1 0
The other Side of Charme Silvaras Wild Rebels 1 3
Schwarzenau Black Dogs Frozen Legs 0 2
Bloody Fangs First Blood 0 2

EAST


Those Brutes Rettet den Regenwald 3 0
Knights of Myth Drannor Death Angels of Vlad 1 5
Orkland Warriors Windigsteig Red Roses 5 1
Blue Angels Naggaroth Steelers 2 1





Gameday 7 WEST


Dark Omen McBlackeneggers 4 0
C.H.A.O.S. Mogadishos Horde 0 3
Downtown Rats Flowerpower 1 2
Bloody Wings Godesses of the North 0 3

CENTRAL


First Blood Schwarzenau Black Dogs 4 1
Silvaras Wild Rebels Waldwind Raiders 1 2
Frozen Legs The other Side of Charme 2 3
Mighty Fanatics Bloody Fangs 0 3

EAST


Naggaroth Steelers Orkland Warriors 1 1
Death Angels of Vlad Those Brutes 0 3 A
Windigsteig Red Roses Knights of Myth Drannor 1 2
Rettet den Regenwald Blue Angels 0 5

 

Platz Mannschaft Trainer Volk Sp S N U TE TZ Diff Pkt

ENDSTAND WEST









1 Mogadishos Horde* CF Zwerge 7 5 1 1 18 8 +10 16
2 Dark Omen* MC Untote 7 5 2 0 17 8 +9 15
3 Flowerpower* ML Waldelfen 7 5 2 0 13 12 +1 15
4 Godesses of the North CN Wikinger 7 4 1 2 19 10 +9 14
5 Bloody Wings CV Orks 7 3 3 1 10 9 +1 10
6 C.H.A.O.S. PND Chaos 7 1 3 3 9 11 -2 6
7 Downtown Rats MS Skaven 7 1 6 0 4 18 -14 3
8 McBlackeneggers PNC Oger 7 0 6 1 3 17 -14 1

ENDSTAND CENTRAL









1 First Blood* MC Vampire 7 5 0 2 18 5 +13 17
2 Bloody Fangs* CV Vampire 7 5 2 0 13 6 +7 15
3 Waldwind Raiders ML Orks 7 4 2 1 9 7 +2 13
4 Sylvaras Wild Rebels PND Waldelfen 7 4 3 0 17 11 +6 12
5 The other Side of Charme CN Zwerge 7 2 2 3 9 10 -1 9
6 Frozen Legs PNC Wikinger 7 2 5 0 8 15 -7 6
7 Migthy Fanatics CF Goblins 7 1 5 1 5 11 -6 4
8 Schwarzenau Black Dogs MB Menschen 7 1 5 1 4 18 -14 4

ENDSTAND EAST









1 Blue Angels* ML Zwerge 7 7 0 0 20 2 +18 21
2 Orkland Warriors* CF Orks 7 4 1 2 15 6 +9 14
3 Naggaroth Steelers* MS Dunkelelfen 7 4 1 2 14 6 +8 14
4 Those Brutes PND Chaos 7 4 3 0 12 11 +1 12
5 Death Angels of Vlad CN Vampire 7 2 3 2 16 12 +4 8
6 Knights of Myth Drannor CV Waldvolk 7 2 5 0 8 15 -7 6
7 Windigsteig Red Roses MB Hochelfen 7 1 4 2 10 14 -4 5
8 Rettet den Regenwald PNC Baumriesen 7 0 7 0 0 29 -29 0

PLAYOFFS

Runde 1

Blue Angels Bloody Fangs 1 0
Flowerpower Mogadishos Horde 0 3 A
Dark Omen Naggaroth Steelers 2 0
Orkland Warriors First Blood 3 2

HALBFINALE

Mogadishos Horde Orkland Warriors 3 0 A
Dark Omen Blue Angels 3 1

Finale

Dark Omen Mogadishos Horde 3 4 OT

BLOODBOWL LIGA HÜPFIS WORLD 1998

West Conference

1.Spieltag 3.7.98
Flowerpower – Mogadishos Horde 0:2
Dark Omen – Bloody Wings 1:2
Carravan Ravers – C.H.A.O.S. 0:1
Krakenmoor Schwarzpelze spielfrei

2.Spieltag 24.7.98
Mogadishos Horde-Dark Omen 1:0
Bloody Wings-Carravan Ravers 2:0
Krakenmoor Schwarzpelze-C.H.A.O.S 0:3
Flowerpower spielfrei

3.Spieltag 14.8.98
Flowerpower-Krakenmoor S. 3:0
Carravan Ravers-Mogadishos Horde 0:2
C.H.A.O.S.-Bloody Wings 1:0
Dark Omen spielfrei

4.Spieltag 4.9.98
Flowerpower-Dark Omen 3:0
Mogadishos Horde-C.H.A.O.S. 3:0
Bloody Wings-Krakenmoor S. 3:0
Carravan Ravers spielfrei

5.Spieltag 25.9.98
Carravan Ravers-Flowerpower 0:3
Krakenmoor S.-Dark Omen 0:3
Bloody Wings-Mogadishos Horde 0:3
C.H.A.O.S. spielfrei

6.Spieltag 16.10.98
Flowerpower-C.H.A.O.S. 2:2
Dark Omen-Carravan Ravers 3:0
Krakenmoor S.-Mogadishos Horde 0:3
Bloody Wings spielfrei

7.Spieltag 6.10.98
Bloody Wings-Flowerpower 0:3
C.H.A.O.S.-Dark Omen 3:0
Carravan Ravers-Krakenmoor S. 3:0
Mogadishos Horde spielfrei

East Conference


Red Eagles of Zhar-Blue Steel 0:3
Judges-Orcland Warriors 2:0
St.Daniela-Naggaroth Steelers 0:3
Those Brutes spielfrei


Judges-Red Eagles of Zhar 0:3
Orcland Warriors-Naggaroth Steelers 2:1
Those Brutes-St.Daniela 3:0
Blue Steel spielfrei


Blue Steel-Those Brutes 0:2
Orcland Warriors-Red Eagles of Zhar 1:3
St.Daniela-Naggaroth Stellers 0:4
Judges spielfrei


Blue Steel-Judges 3:0
Red Eagles of Zhar-St. Daniela 0:3
Naggaroth Steelers-Those Brutes 1:1
Orcland Warriors spielfrei


Blue Steel-Orcland Warriors 1:1
Judges-Those Brutes 0:3
Naggaroth Steelers-Red Eagles of Zhar 3:0
St.Daniela spielfrei


Blue Steel-St.Daniela 3.0
Orcland Warriors-Judges 3:0
Red Eagles of Zhar-Those Brutes 0:3
Naggaroth Steelers spielfrei


Blue Steel-Naggaroth Steelers 0:3
Judges-St.Daniela 0:3
Orcland Warriors-Those Brutes 1:1
Red Eagles of Zhar spielfrei

Endtabellen

WEST

1. Mogadishos Horde(Zwerge) +14 18
2. Flowerpower(W-Elfen) +10 13
3. C.H.A.O.S.(Chaos) + 4 13
4. Bloody Wings(Menschen) - 1 9
5. Dark Omen(Untote) - 2 6
6. Carravan Ravers(Menschen) - 8 3
7. Krakenmoor S.(Orks) -18 0

EAST

1. Those Brutes(Chaos) +11 14
2. Naggaroth Steelers(D-Elfen) +12 13
3. Blue Angels(Zwerge) + 4 10
4. St. Daniela(Menschen) - 2 9
5. Orcland Warriors(Orks) 0 8
6. Red Eagles of Zhar(Menschen) - 7 6
7. Judges(D-Elfen) - 13 3

Halbfinale

Those Brutes - Flowerpower
1:0
(0:0)

Mogadishos Horde - Naggaroth Steelers
3:0
(1:0)

Finale

Those Brutes - Mogadishos Horde
0:3